EXIF Viewer for the Object o:1209456

  • QuickTime
Major Brand Unknown (dash)
Minor Version 0.0.0
Compatible Brands dash, mp42, iso6
Movie Header Version 0
Create Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Modify Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Time Scale 1000
Duration 0 s
Preferred Rate 1
Preferred Volume 100.00%
Matrix Structure 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Preview Time 0 s
Preview Duration 0 s
Poster Time 0 s
Selection Time 0 s
Selection Duration 0 s
Current Time 0 s
Next Track ID 2
Track Header Version 0
Track Create Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Track Modify Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Track ID 1
Track Duration 0 s
Track Layer 0
Track Volume 0.00%
Matrix Structure 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Image Width 960
Image Height 540
Media Header Version 0
Media Create Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Media Modify Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Media Time Scale 16000
Media Duration 0 s
Media Language Code und
Handler Type Video Track
Handler Description VideoHandler
Graphics Mode srcCopy
Op Color 0 0 0
Compressor ID avc1
Source Image Width 960
Source Image Height 540
X Resolution 72
Y Resolution 72
Bit Depth 24
Track Header Version 0
Track Create Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Track Modify Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Track ID 2
Track Duration 0 s
Track Layer 0
Track Volume 100.00%
Matrix Structure 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Media Header Version 0
Media Create Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Media Modify Date 0000:00:00 00:00:00
Media Time Scale 48000
Media Duration 0 s
Media Language Code und
Handler Type Audio Track
Handler Description SoundHandler
Balance 0
Audio Format mp4a
Audio Channels 2
Audio Bits Per Sample 16
Audio Sample Rate 48000
Handler Type Metadata
Handler Vendor ID Apple
Movie Data Size 632028
Movie Data Offset 28245
Movie Data Size 704415
Movie Data Offset 664461
Movie Data Size 713174
Movie Data Offset 1373064
Movie Data Size 707275
Movie Data Offset 2090426
Movie Data Size 708427
Movie Data Offset 2801893
Movie Data Size 714903
Movie Data Offset 3514508
Movie Data Size 722673
Movie Data Offset 4233599
Movie Data Size 720478
Movie Data Offset 4960460
Movie Data Size 745775
Movie Data Offset 5685130
Movie Data Size 1464893
Movie Data Offset 6435093
Movie Data Size 1585186
Movie Data Offset 7904174
Movie Data Size 1553985
Movie Data Offset 9493548
Movie Data Size 1555287
Movie Data Offset 11051725
Movie Data Size 1311240
Movie Data Offset 12611200
Movie Data Size 1361640
Movie Data Offset 13926628
Movie Data Size 1029156
Movie Data Offset 15292456
Movie Data Size 1516152
Movie Data Offset 16325804
Movie Data Size 1565143
Movie Data Offset 17846144
Movie Data Size 1535601
Movie Data Offset 19415475
Movie Data Size 1554890
Movie Data Offset 20955264
Movie Data Size 1550004
Movie Data Offset 22514346
Movie Data Size 1541085
Movie Data Offset 24068538
Movie Data Size 1539084
Movie Data Offset 25613811
Movie Data Size 1566977
Movie Data Offset 27157083
Movie Data Size 1519100
Movie Data Offset 28728252
Movie Data Size 1523546
Movie Data Offset 30251540
Movie Data Size 1570754
Movie Data Offset 31779274
Movie Data Size 1538726
Movie Data Offset 33354216
Movie Data Size 1545005
Movie Data Offset 34897134
Movie Data Size 1542389
Movie Data Offset 36446327
Movie Data Size 1476103
Movie Data Offset 37992904
Movie Data Size 1533679
Movie Data Offset 39473195
Movie Data Size 1444205
Movie Data Offset 41011066
Movie Data Size 1527146
Movie Data Offset 42459459
Movie Data Size 1436898
Movie Data Offset 43990793
Movie Data Size 1503608
Movie Data Offset 45431879
Movie Data Size 1457115
Movie Data Offset 46939679
Movie Data Size 1371248
Movie Data Offset 48400982
Movie Data Size 1404994
Movie Data Offset 49776418
Movie Data Size 1344129
Movie Data Offset 51185600
Movie Data Size 1387919
Movie Data Offset 52533921
Movie Data Size 1340159
Movie Data Offset 53926028
Movie Data Size 1401971
Movie Data Offset 55270375
Movie Data Size 1373206
Movie Data Offset 56676534
Movie Data Size 1423175
Movie Data Offset 58053932
Movie Data Size 1398229
Movie Data Offset 59481295
Movie Data Size 1425512
Movie Data Offset 60883712
Movie Data Size 1297810
Movie Data Offset 62313412
Movie Data Size 1187083
Movie Data Offset 63615414
Movie Data Size 1337398
Movie Data Offset 64806685
Movie Data Size 1348453
Movie Data Offset 66148271
Movie Data Size 1265227
Movie Data Offset 67500912
Movie Data Size 1475653
Movie Data Offset 68770331
Movie Data Size 1305197
Movie Data Offset 70250172
Movie Data Size 1273025
Movie Data Offset 71559557
Movie Data Size 1402050
Movie Data Offset 72836770
Movie Data Size 1332422
Movie Data Offset 74243012
Movie Data Size 1385686
Movie Data Offset 75579622
Movie Data Size 1251961
Movie Data Offset 76969496
Movie Data Size 1311928
Movie Data Offset 78225645
Movie Data Size 1410086
Movie Data Offset 79541765
Movie Data Size 1264463
Movie Data Offset 80956039
Movie Data Size 1372992
Movie Data Offset 82224690
Movie Data Size 1284298
Movie Data Offset 83601870
Movie Data Size 1167867
Movie Data Offset 84890360
Movie Data Size 1028190
Movie Data Offset 86062415
Movie Data Size 1380021
Movie Data Offset 87094793
Movie Data Size 1398617
Movie Data Offset 88479002
Movie Data Size 1423173
Movie Data Offset 89881811
Movie Data Size 1368522
Movie Data Offset 91309172
Movie Data Size 1493182
Movie Data Offset 92681882
Movie Data Size 1385936
Movie Data Offset 94179252
Movie Data Size 1451768
Movie Data Offset 95569380
Movie Data Size 1349130
Movie Data Offset 97025336
Movie Data Size 1242101
Movie Data Offset 98378654
Movie Data Size 1306302
Movie Data Offset 99624943
Movie Data Size 1242541
Movie Data Offset 100935437
Movie Data Size 1280503
Movie Data Offset 102182166
Movie Data Size 1327489
Movie Data Offset 103466857
Movie Data Size 1405387
Movie Data Offset 104798534
Movie Data Size 1102318
Movie Data Offset 106208113
Movie Data Size 1306361
Movie Data Offset 107314619
Movie Data Size 1511045
Movie Data Offset 108625168
Movie Data Size 1466464
Movie Data Offset 110140401
Movie Data Size 1286906
Movie Data Offset 111611057
Movie Data Size 1421553
Movie Data Offset 112902151
Movie Data Size 1287006
Movie Data Offset 114327892
Movie Data Size 1366398
Movie Data Offset 115619086
Movie Data Size 1331558
Movie Data Offset 116989676
Movie Data Size 1298261
Movie Data Offset 118325422
Movie Data Size 1357860
Movie Data Offset 119627871
Movie Data Size 1287618
Movie Data Offset 120989919
Movie Data Size 1371246
Movie Data Offset 122281729
Movie Data Size 1298436
Movie Data Offset 123657163
Movie Data Size 1110444
Movie Data Offset 124959787
Movie Data Size 1238368
Movie Data Offset 126074419
Movie Data Size 1320322
Movie Data Offset 127316979
Movie Data Size 1387582
Movie Data Offset 128641489
Movie Data Size 1478981
Movie Data Offset 130033259
Movie Data Size 1411185
Movie Data Offset 131516428
Movie Data Size 1326024
Movie Data Offset 132931805
Movie Data Size 1297976
Movie Data Offset 134262017
Movie Data Size 1328169
Movie Data Offset 135564181
Movie Data Size 1278026
Movie Data Offset 136896538
Movie Data Size 1320463
Movie Data Offset 138178756
Movie Data Size 1354777
Movie Data Offset 139503407
Movie Data Size 1398966
Movie Data Offset 140862372
Movie Data Size 1362060
Movie Data Offset 142265526
Movie Data Size 1277175
Movie Data Offset 143631778
Movie Data Size 1297744
Movie Data Offset 144913141
Movie Data Size 1322486
Movie Data Offset 146215073
Movie Data Size 1318598
Movie Data Offset 147541747
Movie Data Size 1349503
Movie Data Offset 148864537
Movie Data Size 1281854
Movie Data Offset 150218228
Movie Data Size 549295
Movie Data Offset 151504270
Movie Data Size 1564042
Movie Data Offset 152057753
Movie Data Size 1499281
Movie Data Offset 153625987
Movie Data Size 1433687
Movie Data Offset 155129456
Movie Data Size 1351166
Movie Data Offset 156567331
Movie Data Size 1323534
Movie Data Offset 157922685
Movie Data Size 1374841
Movie Data Offset 159250411
Movie Data Size 1348145
Movie Data Offset 160629440
Movie Data Size 1360309
Movie Data Offset 161981773
Movie Data Size 1339285
Movie Data Offset 163346270
Movie Data Size 1350856
Movie Data Offset 164689747
Movie Data Size 1348329
Movie Data Offset 166044791
Movie Data Size 1273012
Movie Data Offset 167397308
Movie Data Size 1396885
Movie Data Offset 168674508
Movie Data Size 1378148
Movie Data Offset 170075585
Movie Data Size 1295343
Movie Data Offset 171457921
Movie Data Size 1321191
Movie Data Offset 172757452
Movie Data Size 1342949
Movie Data Offset 174082831
Movie Data Size 1331008
Movie Data Offset 175429972
Movie Data Size 1337053
Movie Data Offset 176765168
Movie Data Size 1284389
Movie Data Offset 178106409
Movie Data Size 1358223
Movie Data Offset 179394986
Movie Data Size 1341212
Movie Data Offset 180757401
Movie Data Size 1312718
Movie Data Offset 182102801
Movie Data Size 1198919
Movie Data Offset 183419707
Movie Data Size 1422176
Movie Data Offset 184622814
Movie Data Size 1283205
Movie Data Offset 186049182
Movie Data Size 1372324
Movie Data Offset 187336575
Movie Data Size 1289222
Movie Data Offset 188713087
Movie Data Size 1294515
Movie Data Offset 190006497
Movie Data Size 1132788
Movie Data Offset 191305204
Movie Data Size 1304386
Movie Data Offset 192442180
Movie Data Size 1497068
Movie Data Offset 193750754
Movie Data Size 1369006
Movie Data Offset 195252010
Movie Data Size 1341667
Movie Data Offset 196625208
Movie Data Size 1218353
Movie Data Offset 197971063
Movie Data Size 1332189
Movie Data Offset 199193604
Movie Data Size 1308052
Movie Data Offset 200529981
Movie Data Size 1325658
Movie Data Offset 201842225
Movie Data Size 1193468
Movie Data Offset 203172071
Movie Data Size 1451831
Movie Data Offset 204369727
Movie Data Size 1323546
Movie Data Offset 205825746
Movie Data Size 1316110
Movie Data Offset 207153484
Movie Data Size 1360854
Movie Data Offset 208473782
Movie Data Size 1274683
Movie Data Offset 209838824
Movie Data Size 1345177
Movie Data Offset 211117695
Movie Data Size 1400515
Movie Data Offset 212467064
Movie Data Size 1325350
Movie Data Offset 213871767
Movie Data Size 1266296
Movie Data Offset 215201305
Movie Data Size 1289584
Movie Data Offset 216471789
Movie Data Size 1136080
Movie Data Offset 217765565
Movie Data Size 1288471
Movie Data Offset 218905833
Movie Data Size 1444869
Movie Data Offset 220198492
Movie Data Size 1523814
Movie Data Offset 221647549
Movie Data Size 1371399
Movie Data Offset 223175555
Movie Data Size 1409204
Movie Data Offset 224551142
Movie Data Size 1393913
Movie Data Offset 225964534
Movie Data Size 1083627
Movie Data Offset 227362635
Movie Data Size 1224415
Movie Data Offset 228450454
Movie Data Size 1386262
Movie Data Offset 229679057
Movie Data Size 1411198
Movie Data Offset 231069507
Movie Data Size 1290203
Movie Data Offset 232484893
Movie Data Size 418658
Movie Data Offset 233779288
Movie Data Size 1565548
Movie Data Offset 234202134
Movie Data Size 1481105
Movie Data Offset 235771870
Movie Data Size 1385751
Movie Data Offset 237257163
Movie Data Size 885284
Movie Data Offset 238647106
Movie Data Size 520187
Movie Data Offset 239536578
Movie Data Size 649919
Movie Data Offset 240060953
Movie Data Size 718834
Movie Data Offset 240715060
Movie Data Size 772254
Movie Data Offset 241438086
Movie Data Size 896677
Movie Data Offset 242214528
Movie Data Size 903475
Movie Data Offset 243115393
Movie Data Size 910349
Movie Data Offset 244023056
Movie Data Size 976479
Movie Data Offset 244937597
Movie Data Size 966422
Movie Data Offset 245918264
Movie Data Size 992838
Movie Data Offset 246888874
Movie Data Size 1019062
Movie Data Offset 247885900
Movie Data Size 1068138
Movie Data Offset 248909154
Movie Data Size 1556282
Movie Data Offset 249981480
Movie Data Size 1529411
Movie Data Offset 251541950
Movie Data Size 1542516
Movie Data Offset 253075549
Movie Data Size 1561205
Movie Data Offset 254622257
Movie Data Size 1541561
Movie Data Offset 256187650
Movie Data Size 1545124
Movie Data Offset 257733399
Movie Data Size 1544838
Movie Data Offset 259282711
Movie Data Size 1548141
Movie Data Offset 260831741
Movie Data Size 1521906
Movie Data Offset 262384070
Movie Data Size 1574322
Movie Data Offset 263910164
Movie Data Size 1543402
Movie Data Offset 265488674
Movie Data Size 752518
Movie Data Offset 267036268
Movie Data Size 652654
Movie Data Offset 267792974
Movie Data Size 821644
Movie Data Offset 268449816
Movie Data Size 898130
Movie Data Offset 269275648
Movie Data Size 975152
Movie Data Offset 270177970
Movie Data Size 1006445
Movie Data Offset 271157310
Movie Data Size 1120820
Movie Data Offset 272167943
Movie Data Size 1075845
Movie Data Offset 273292951
Movie Data Size 1108276
Movie Data Offset 274372988
Movie Data Size 1125443
Movie Data Offset 275485452
Movie Data Size 1339773
Movie Data Offset 276615083
Movie Data Size 1546761
Movie Data Offset 277959044
Movie Data Size 1547375
Movie Data Offset 279509997
Movie Data Size 1548589
Movie Data Offset 281061560
Movie Data Size 1550145
Movie Data Offset 282614337
Movie Data Size 1572458
Movie Data Offset 284168670
Movie Data Size 1523725
Movie Data Offset 285745320
Movie Data Size 1547956
Movie Data Offset 287273233
Movie Data Size 1351515
Movie Data Offset 288825377
Movie Data Size 616046
Movie Data Offset 290181080
Movie Data Size 707530
Movie Data Offset 290801318
Movie Data Size 916190
Movie Data Offset 291513036
Movie Data Size 1015638
Movie Data Offset 292433414
Movie Data Size 1130111
Movie Data Offset 293453240
Movie Data Size 1139477
Movie Data Offset 294587543
Movie Data Size 1088663
Movie Data Offset 295731208
Movie Data Size 1127806
Movie Data Offset 296824059
Movie Data Size 1123420
Movie Data Offset 297956053
Movie Data Size 1078933
Movie Data Offset 299083665
Movie Data Size 1092219
Movie Data Offset 300166786
Movie Data Size 1114694
Movie Data Offset 301263193
Movie Data Size 1152150
Movie Data Offset 302382075
Movie Data Size 1161301
Movie Data Offset 303538417
Movie Data Size 1051051
Movie Data Offset 304703906
Movie Data Size 1119502
Movie Data Offset 305759145
Movie Data Size 1354350
Movie Data Offset 306882835
Movie Data Size 1562638
Movie Data Offset 308241377
Movie Data Size 1572841
Movie Data Offset 309808203
Movie Data Size 1546657
Movie Data Offset 311385232
Movie Data Size 1549182
Movie Data Offset 312936077
Movie Data Size 1532406
Movie Data Offset 314489451
Movie Data Size 1559928
Movie Data Offset 316026045
Movie Data Size 1552370
Movie Data Offset 317590161
Movie Data Size 1537402
Movie Data Offset 319146719
Movie Data Size 1553283
Movie Data Offset 320688313
Movie Data Size 1351109
Movie Data Offset 322245784
Movie Data Size 689470
Movie Data Offset 323601081
Movie Data Size 846220
Movie Data Offset 324294739
Movie Data Size 1042040
Movie Data Offset 325145151
Movie Data Size 1121174
Movie Data Offset 326191379
Movie Data Size 1311684
Movie Data Offset 327316741
Movie Data Size 1169205
Movie Data Offset 328632613
Movie Data Size 1119818
Movie Data Offset 329806010
Movie Data Size 1217432
Movie Data Offset 330930016
Movie Data Size 1237344
Movie Data Offset 332151636
Movie Data Size 1155610
Movie Data Offset 333393168
Movie Data Size 1229728
Movie Data Offset 334552970
Movie Data Size 1214762
Movie Data Offset 335786886
Movie Data Size 1180683
Movie Data Offset 337005836
Movie Data Size 1206403
Movie Data Offset 338190707
Movie Data Size 1249929
Movie Data Offset 339401302
Movie Data Size 1501829
Movie Data Offset 340655419
Movie Data Size 1539689
Movie Data Offset 342161436
Movie Data Size 1523096
Movie Data Offset 343705313
Movie Data Size 1561052
Movie Data Offset 345232601
Movie Data Size 1524491
Movie Data Offset 346797841
Movie Data Size 1552569
Movie Data Offset 348326520
Movie Data Size 688286
Movie Data Offset 349883277
Movie Data Size 855155
Movie Data Offset 350575755
Movie Data Size 983983
Movie Data Offset 351435098
Movie Data Size 1075606
Movie Data Offset 352423269
Movie Data Size 1139438
Movie Data Offset 353503063
Movie Data Size 1143409
Movie Data Offset 354646693
Movie Data Size 1219926
Movie Data Offset 355794290
Movie Data Size 1375397
Movie Data Offset 357018404
Movie Data Size 1431252
Movie Data Offset 358397989
Movie Data Size 1523963
Movie Data Offset 359833433
Movie Data Size 1567925
Movie Data Offset 361361584
Movie Data Size 1531088
Movie Data Offset 362933697
Movie Data Size 1573418
Movie Data Offset 364468973
Movie Data Size 1538204
Movie Data Offset 366046583
Movie Data Size 1537020
Movie Data Offset 367588975
Movie Data Size 1369289
Movie Data Offset 369130183
Movie Data Size 686889
Movie Data Offset 370503660
Movie Data Size 822766
Movie Data Offset 371194741
Movie Data Size 997648
Movie Data Offset 372021695
Movie Data Size 1084633
Movie Data Offset 373023531
Movie Data Size 1071690
Movie Data Offset 374112352
Movie Data Size 1121702
Movie Data Offset 375188234
Movie Data Size 1178054
Movie Data Offset 376314124
Movie Data Size 1178647
Movie Data Offset 377496366
Movie Data Size 1130099
Movie Data Offset 378679201
Movie Data Size 1140979
Movie Data Offset 379813492
Movie Data Size 1166242
Movie Data Offset 380958659
Movie Data Size 1190225
Movie Data Offset 382129089
Movie Data Size 1112118
Movie Data Offset 383323502
Movie Data Size 1175682
Movie Data Offset 384439812
Movie Data Size 1172932
Movie Data Offset 385619682
Movie Data Size 1180241
Movie Data Offset 386796802
Movie Data Size 1142423
Movie Data Offset 387981231
Movie Data Size 1123081
Movie Data Offset 389127846
Movie Data Size 1148348
Movie Data Offset 390255115
Movie Data Size 1150092
Movie Data Offset 391407651
Movie Data Size 1140351
Movie Data Offset 392561931
Movie Data Size 1137078
Movie Data Offset 393706474
Movie Data Size 1199849
Movie Data Offset 394847740
Movie Data Size 1234449
Movie Data Offset 396051777
Movie Data Size 1169704
Movie Data Offset 397290414
Movie Data Size 1124497
Movie Data Offset 398464310
Movie Data Size 1142639
Movie Data Offset 399592995
Movie Data Size 1122031
Movie Data Offset 400739822
Movie Data Size 1421078
Movie Data Offset 401866041
Movie Data Size 1551801
Movie Data Offset 403291311
Movie Data Size 1531377
Movie Data Offset 404847300
Movie Data Size 1544312
Movie Data Offset 406382865
Movie Data Size 1539832
Movie Data Offset 407931365
Movie Data Size 1532366
Movie Data Offset 409475389
Movie Data Size 1558006
Movie Data Offset 411011943
Movie Data Size 1554739
Movie Data Offset 412574137
Movie Data Size 1453056
Movie Data Offset 414133064
Movie Data Size 644690
Movie Data Offset 415590312
Movie Data Size 788801
Movie Data Offset 416239190
Movie Data Size 936082
Movie Data Offset 417032179
Movie Data Size 1126114
Movie Data Offset 417972449
Movie Data Size 1137062
Movie Data Offset 419102755
Movie Data Size 1151098
Movie Data Offset 420244005
Movie Data Size 1171494
Movie Data Offset 421399291
Movie Data Size 1149314
Movie Data Offset 422574973
Movie Data Size 1116869
Movie Data Offset 423728479
Movie Data Size 1102648
Movie Data Offset 424849536
Movie Data Size 1145602
Movie Data Offset 425956372
Movie Data Size 1155288
Movie Data Offset 427106162
Movie Data Size 1125822
Movie Data Offset 428265642
Movie Data Size 1449757
Movie Data Offset 429395652
Movie Data Size 1534684
Movie Data Offset 430849597
Movie Data Size 1580376
Movie Data Offset 432388469
Movie Data Size 1519020
Movie Data Offset 433973037
Movie Data Size 1555285
Movie Data Offset 435496245
Movie Data Size 1549339
Movie Data Offset 437055718
Movie Data Size 1543200
Movie Data Offset 438609245
Movie Data Size 1537498
Movie Data Offset 440156637
Movie Data Size 1568764
Movie Data Offset 441698323
Movie Data Size 1515601
Movie Data Offset 443271275
Movie Data Size 1567928
Movie Data Offset 444791064
Movie Data Size 1538304
Movie Data Offset 446363184
Movie Data Size 1571039
Movie Data Offset 447905676
Movie Data Size 1529260
Movie Data Offset 449480903
Movie Data Size 1540414
Movie Data Offset 451014351
Movie Data Size 1549824
Movie Data Offset 452558957
Movie Data Size 1545945
Movie Data Offset 454112969
Movie Data Size 1569964
Movie Data Offset 455663102
Movie Data Size 855562
Movie Data Offset 457237254
Movie Data Size 711752
Movie Data Offset 458097008
Movie Data Size 844452
Movie Data Offset 458812948
Movie Data Size 958586
Movie Data Offset 459661588
Movie Data Size 1068683
Movie Data Offset 460624362
Movie Data Size 1014612
Movie Data Offset 461697237
Movie Data Size 1071554
Movie Data Offset 462716037
Movie Data Size 1037637
Movie Data Offset 463791779
Movie Data Size 1157495
Movie Data Offset 464833604
Movie Data Size 1158264
Movie Data Offset 465995291
Movie Data Size 1093433
Movie Data Offset 467157743
Movie Data Size 1006611
Movie Data Offset 468255364
Movie Data Size 1297210
Movie Data Offset 469266163
Movie Data Size 1530630
Movie Data Offset 470567565
Movie Data Size 788059
Movie Data Offset 472102383
Movie Data Size 1512009
Movie Data Offset 472894630
Movie Data Size 1562707
Movie Data Offset 474410827
Movie Data Size 1529455
Movie Data Offset 475977726
Movie Data Size 1537936
Movie Data Offset 477511369
Movie Data Size 1553640
Movie Data Offset 479053493
Movie Data Size 1547483
Movie Data Offset 480611321
Movie Data Size 1551915
Movie Data Offset 482162996
Movie Data Size 1537535
Movie Data Offset 483719099
Movie Data Size 1547016
Movie Data Offset 485260822
Movie Data Size 1557131
Movie Data Offset 486812026
Movie Data Size 1529844
Movie Data Offset 488373349
Movie Data Size 1552544
Movie Data Offset 489907381
Movie Data Size 1537824
Movie Data Offset 491464113
Movie Data Size 1554726
Movie Data Offset 493006125
Movie Data Size 1548885
Movie Data Offset 494565043
Movie Data Size 1558171
Movie Data Offset 496118116
Movie Data Size 1531297
Movie Data Offset 497680475
Movie Data Size 1547280
Movie Data Offset 499215960
Movie Data Size 1540003
Movie Data Offset 500767432
Movie Data Size 1558436
Movie Data Offset 502311623
Movie Data Size 1557438
Movie Data Offset 503874247
Movie Data Size 1543960
Movie Data Offset 505435873
Movie Data Size 1523590
Movie Data Offset 506984025
Movie Data Size 1561195
Movie Data Offset 508511803
Movie Data Size 1557154
Movie Data Offset 510077186
Movie Data Size 1539384
Movie Data Offset 511638528
Movie Data Size 1547853
Movie Data Offset 513182104
Movie Data Size 1553179
Movie Data Offset 514734145
Movie Data Size 1561584
Movie Data Offset 516291512
Movie Data Size 1522527
Movie Data Offset 517857284
Movie Data Size 1553689
Movie Data Offset 519384003
Movie Data Size 1539510
Movie Data Offset 520941880
Movie Data Size 1551884
Movie Data Offset 522485578
Movie Data Size 1535696
Movie Data Offset 524041650
Movie Data Size 1551624
Movie Data Offset 525581538
Movie Data Size 1546319
Movie Data Offset 527137350
Movie Data Size 1561177
Movie Data Offset 528687857
Movie Data Size 1541402
Movie Data Offset 530253222
Movie Data Size 1551408
Movie Data Offset 531798816
Movie Data Size 1543039
Movie Data Offset 533354412
Movie Data Size 1545110
Movie Data Offset 534901639
Movie Data Size 1542372
Movie Data Offset 536450937
Movie Data Size 1551274
Movie Data Offset 537997501
Movie Data Size 1539062
Movie Data Offset 539552963
Movie Data Size 1543370
Movie Data Offset 541096213
Movie Data Size 1550069
Movie Data Offset 542643771
Movie Data Size 1553797
Movie Data Offset 544198032
Movie Data Size 1598618
Movie Data Offset 545756017
Movie Data Size 1490895
Movie Data Offset 547358823
Movie Data Size 1530328
Movie Data Offset 548853906
Movie Data Size 1537081
Movie Data Offset 550388426
Movie Data Size 1558594
Movie Data Offset 551929695
Movie Data Size 1502279
Movie Data Offset 553492477
Movie Data Size 1509082
Movie Data Offset 554998944
Movie Data Size 1572191
Movie Data Offset 556512218
Movie Data Size 1515446
Movie Data Offset 558088597
Movie Data Size 1526195
Movie Data Offset 559608231
Movie Data Size 1533228
Movie Data Offset 561138614
Movie Data Size 1522751
Movie Data Offset 562676034
Movie Data Size 1551282
Movie Data Offset 564202973
Movie Data Size 1490782
Movie Data Offset 565758443
Movie Data Size 1542530
Movie Data Offset 567253413
Movie Data Size 1483269
Movie Data Offset 568800135
Movie Data Size 1504013
Movie Data Offset 570287592
Movie Data Size 1528410
Movie Data Offset 571795793
Movie Data Size 1515512
Movie Data Offset 573328391
Movie Data Size 1506160
Movie Data Offset 574848095
Movie Data Size 1458078
Movie Data Offset 576358443
Movie Data Size 1533424
Movie Data Offset 577820709
Movie Data Size 1464443
Movie Data Offset 579358321
Movie Data Size 1474185
Movie Data Offset 580826956
Movie Data Size 1481409
Movie Data Offset 582305329
Movie Data Size 1458733
Movie Data Offset 583790926
Movie Data Size 1448011
Movie Data Offset 585253847
Movie Data Size 1438204
Movie Data Offset 586706050
Movie Data Size 1448405
Movie Data Offset 588148442
Movie Data Size 1480218
Movie Data Offset 589601035
Movie Data Size 1410104
Movie Data Offset 591085441
Movie Data Size 1408949
Movie Data Offset 592499737
Movie Data Size 1561166
Movie Data Offset 593912874
Movie Data Size 1461645
Movie Data Offset 595478228
Movie Data Size 1416990
Movie Data Offset 596944061
Movie Data Size 1356584
Movie Data Offset 598365243
Movie Data Size 1360383
Movie Data Offset 599726015
Movie Data Size 1444716
Movie Data Offset 601090586
Movie Data Size 1461020
Movie Data Offset 602539490
Movie Data Size 1511142
Movie Data Offset 604004702
Movie Data Size 1395495
Movie Data Offset 605520032
Movie Data Size 1276636
Movie Data Offset 606919715
Movie Data Size 1288083
Movie Data Offset 608200539
Movie Data Size 1491509
Movie Data Offset 609492814
Movie Data Size 1293047
Movie Data Offset 610988511
Movie Data Size 1454014
Movie Data Offset 612285746
Movie Data Size 1494601
Movie Data Offset 613743948
Movie Data Size 1367058
Movie Data Offset 615242741
Movie Data Size 1401370
Movie Data Offset 616613987
Movie Data Size 1361105
Movie Data Offset 618019545
Movie Data Size 1354150
Movie Data Offset 619384838
Movie Data Size 1367219
Movie Data Offset 620743180
Movie Data Size 1133844
Movie Data Offset 622114587
Movie Data Size 1277222
Movie Data Offset 623252619
Movie Data Size 1346993
Movie Data Offset 624534029
Movie Data Size 1362278
Movie Data Offset 625885214
Movie Data Size 1352172
Movie Data Offset 627251680
Movie Data Size 1581543
Movie Data Offset 628608040
Movie Data Size 1398800
Movie Data Offset 630193771
Movie Data Size 1329711
Movie Data Offset 631596763
Movie Data Size 1285410
Movie Data Offset 632930662
Movie Data Size 1417623
Movie Data Offset 634220260
Movie Data Size 1454995
Movie Data Offset 635642071
Movie Data Size 1304570
Movie Data Offset 637101258
Movie Data Size 1298803
Movie Data Offset 638410016
Movie Data Size 1033266
Movie Data Offset 639713007
Movie Data Size 1243660
Movie Data Offset 640750461
Movie Data Size 1264917
Movie Data Offset 641998313
Movie Data Size 1336129
Movie Data Offset 643267418
Movie Data Size 1349334
Movie Data Offset 644607735
Movie Data Size 1338046
Movie Data Offset 645961257
Movie Data Size 1328373
Movie Data Offset 647303495
Movie Data Size 1324089
Movie Data Offset 648636056
Movie Data Size 1372674
Movie Data Offset 649964333
Movie Data Size 1610685
Movie Data Offset 651341195
Movie Data Size 1367288
Movie Data Offset 652956072
Movie Data Size 1359734
Movie Data Offset 654327548
Movie Data Size 1296166
Movie Data Offset 655691470
Movie Data Size 1278470
Movie Data Offset 656991824
Movie Data Size 1357091
Movie Data Offset 658274486
Movie Data Size 1336673
Movie Data Offset 659635765
Movie Data Size 966685
Movie Data Offset 660976626
Movie Data Size 1372349
Movie Data Offset 661947499
Movie Data Size 1265481
Movie Data Offset 663324040
Movie Data Size 1272897
Movie Data Offset 664593709
Movie Data Size 1370728
Movie Data Offset 665870794
Movie Data Size 1368299
Movie Data Offset 667245710
Movie Data Size 1325742
Movie Data Offset 668618201
Movie Data Size 1337247
Movie Data Offset 669948131
Movie Data Size 1374843
Movie Data Offset 671289566
Movie Data Size 1309437
Movie Data Offset 672668597
Movie Data Size 1324338
Movie Data Offset 673982226
Movie Data Size 1283660
Movie Data Offset 675310752
Movie Data Size 1313980
Movie Data Offset 676598600
Movie Data Size 1495783
Movie Data Offset 677916768
Movie Data Size 1475736
Movie Data Offset 679416743
Movie Data Size 1430117
Movie Data Offset 680896667
Movie Data Size 1390844
Movie Data Offset 682330972
Movie Data Size 1305761
Movie Data Offset 683726004
Movie Data Size 1319766
Movie Data Offset 685035957
Movie Data Size 944628
Movie Data Offset 686359911
Movie Data Size 1036068
Movie Data Offset 687308727
Movie Data Size 1383016
Movie Data Offset 688348983
Movie Data Size 1389922
Movie Data Offset 689736191
Movie Data Size 1271341
Movie Data Offset 691130301
Movie Data Size 1352699
Movie Data Offset 692405830
Movie Data Size 1516555
Movie Data Offset 693762717
Movie Data Size 1473983
Movie Data Offset 695283464
Movie Data Size 1353909
Movie Data Offset 696761635
Movie Data Size 1340793
Movie Data Offset 698119732
Movie Data Size 1421892
Movie Data Offset 699464713
Movie Data Size 1366362
Movie Data Offset 700890797
Movie Data Size 1300120
Movie Data Offset 702261347
Movie Data Size 1315874
Movie Data Offset 703565655
Movie Data Size 1300540
Movie Data Offset 704885717
Movie Data Size 1259971
Movie Data Offset 706190449
Movie Data Size 1347282
Movie Data Offset 707454608
Movie Data Size 1285716
Movie Data Offset 708806078
Movie Data Size 1263314
Movie Data Offset 710095982
Movie Data Size 1337873
Movie Data Offset 711363488
Movie Data Size 1330189
Movie Data Offset 712705549
Movie Data Size 1125082
Movie Data Offset 714039926
Movie Data Size 1150886
Movie Data Offset 715169196
Movie Data Size 1368924
Movie Data Offset 716324274
Movie Data Size 1485561
Movie Data Offset 717697386
Movie Data Size 1494125
Movie Data Offset 719187135
Movie Data Size 1326945
Movie Data Offset 720685448
Movie Data Size 1457222
Movie Data Offset 722016585
Movie Data Size 1392847
Movie Data Offset 723477995
Movie Data Size 1269698
Movie Data Offset 724875030
Movie Data Size 1372648
Movie Data Offset 726148916
Movie Data Size 1294134
Movie Data Offset 727525756
Movie Data Size 1322193
Movie Data Offset 728824078
Movie Data Size 1289554
Movie Data Offset 730150459
Movie Data Size 1255294
Movie Data Offset 731444201
Movie Data Size 1258873
Movie Data Offset 732703687
Movie Data Size 1326509
Movie Data Offset 733966748
Movie Data Size 1256811
Movie Data Offset 735297445
Movie Data Size 1212922
Movie Data Offset 736558444
Movie Data Size 1347409
Movie Data Offset 737775558
Movie Data Size 1369015
Movie Data Offset 739127155
Movie Data Size 1420652
Movie Data Offset 740500358
Movie Data Size 1356709
Movie Data Offset 741925198
Movie Data Size 1185017
Movie Data Offset 743286099
Movie Data Size 1095907
Movie Data Offset 744475304
Movie Data Size 1238936
Movie Data Offset 745575399
Movie Data Size 1508512
Movie Data Offset 746818523
Movie Data Size 1463370
Movie Data Offset 748331227
Movie Data Size 1408202
Movie Data Offset 749798785
Movie Data Size 1341755
Movie Data Offset 751211175
Movie Data Size 1312105
Movie Data Offset 752557118
Movie Data Size 1333590
Movie Data Offset 753873415
Movie Data Size 1208832
Movie Data Offset 755211193
Movie Data Size 1222685
Movie Data Offset 756424213
Movie Data Size 1310517
Movie Data Offset 757651086
Movie Data Size 1321572
Movie Data Offset 758965795
Movie Data Size 1340930
Movie Data Offset 760291555
Movie Data Size 1345071
Movie Data Offset 761636673
Movie Data Size 1217903
Movie Data Offset 762985932
Movie Data Size 1412152
Movie Data Offset 764208027
Movie Data Size 1339969
Movie Data Offset 765624367
Movie Data Size 1384733
Movie Data Offset 766968524
Movie Data Size 1434435
Movie Data Offset 768357445
Movie Data Size 1268678
Movie Data Offset 769796072
Movie Data Size 1154273
Movie Data Offset 771068938
Movie Data Size 1244497
Movie Data Offset 772227399
Movie Data Size 1257741
Movie Data Offset 773476084
Movie Data Size 1423198
Movie Data Offset 774738017
Movie Data Size 1308741
Movie Data Offset 776165403
Movie Data Size 1306217
Movie Data Offset 777478332
Movie Data Size 1287144
Movie Data Offset 778788737
Movie Data Size 1413325
Movie Data Offset 780080073
Movie Data Size 1477408
Movie Data Offset 781497586
Movie Data Size 1432870
Movie Data Offset 782979182
Movie Data Size 1398690
Movie Data Offset 784416240
Movie Data Size 1330623
Movie Data Offset 785819122
Movie Data Size 1260982
Movie Data Offset 787153933
Movie Data Size 1296220
Movie Data Offset 788419103
Movie Data Size 1272376
Movie Data Offset 789719511
Movie Data Size 1353166
Movie Data Offset 790996079
Movie Data Size 1349208
Movie Data Offset 792353433
Movie Data Size 1234782
Movie Data Offset 793706829
Movie Data Size 1239607
Movie Data Offset 794945799
Movie Data Size 1394710
Movie Data Offset 796189598
Movie Data Size 1245829
Movie Data Offset 797588496
Movie Data Size 844268
Movie Data Offset 798838513
Movie Data Size 1303479
Movie Data Offset 799686969
Movie Data Size 1310975
Movie Data Offset 800994640
Movie Data Size 1366937
Movie Data Offset 802309803
Movie Data Size 1416061
Movie Data Offset 803680928
Movie Data Size 1504221
Movie Data Offset 805101177
Movie Data Size 1346201
Movie Data Offset 806609590
Movie Data Size 1553150
Movie Data Offset 807959979
Movie Data Size 1414123
Movie Data Offset 809517317
Movie Data Size 1160617
Movie Data Offset 810935628
Movie Data Size 971281
Movie Data Offset 812100437
Movie Data Size 1442399
Movie Data Offset 813075906
Movie Data Size 1511942
Movie Data Offset 814522493
Movie Data Size 1366355
Movie Data Offset 816038623
Movie Data Size 1333649
Movie Data Offset 817409170
Movie Data Size 1389525
Movie Data Offset 818747007
Movie Data Size 1350306
Movie Data Offset 820140720
Movie Data Size 1338943
Movie Data Offset 821495214
Movie Data Size 1123329
Movie Data Offset 822838349
Movie Data Size 1060199
Movie Data Offset 823965866
Movie Data Size 1272073
Movie Data Offset 825030253
Movie Data Size 1539514
Movie Data Offset 826306514
Movie Data Size 1424659
Movie Data Offset 827850220
Movie Data Size 1431687
Movie Data Offset 829279067
Movie Data Size 1329461
Movie Data Offset 830714942
Movie Data Size 1410930
Movie Data Offset 832048591
Movie Data Size 1266388
Movie Data Offset 833463713
Movie Data Size 1298151
Movie Data Offset 834734289
Movie Data Size 1394867
Movie Data Offset 836036628
Movie Data Size 857561
Movie Data Offset 837435683
Movie Data Size 1289509
Movie Data Offset 838297436
Movie Data Size 1290214
Movie Data Offset 839591133
Movie Data Size 1432883
Movie Data Offset 840885535
Movie Data Size 1499674
Movie Data Offset 842322606
Movie Data Size 1472603
Movie Data Offset 843826472
Movie Data Size 1434077
Movie Data Offset 845303263
Movie Data Size 1370177
Movie Data Offset 846741528
Movie Data Size 1343779
Movie Data Offset 848115893
Movie Data Size 1259416
Movie Data Offset 849463864
Movie Data Size 1370474
Movie Data Offset 850727468
Movie Data Size 1343982
Movie Data Offset 852102130
Movie Data Size 1326254
Movie Data Offset 853450300
Movie Data Size 1244045
Movie Data Offset 854780746
Movie Data Size 1381913
Movie Data Offset 856028979
Movie Data Size 1261370
Movie Data Offset 857415080
Movie Data Size 1356625
Movie Data Offset 858680638
Movie Data Size 1286506
Movie Data Offset 860041455
Movie Data Size 1286969
Movie Data Offset 861332149
Movie Data Size 918710
Movie Data Offset 862623306
Movie Data Size 1210167
Movie Data Offset 863546204
Movie Data Size 1319592
Movie Data Offset 864760563
Movie Data Size 1371514
Movie Data Offset 866084343
Movie Data Size 1498853
Movie Data Offset 867460045
Movie Data Size 1487385
Movie Data Offset 868963086
Movie Data Size 1367820
Movie Data Offset 870454663
Movie Data Size 1160828
Movie Data Offset 871826671
Movie Data Size 1156129
Movie Data Offset 872991687
Movie Data Size 1394224
Movie Data Offset 874152004
Movie Data Size 1338363
Movie Data Offset 875550420
Movie Data Size 1242949
Movie Data Offset 876892971
Movie Data Size 1315321
Movie Data Offset 878140108
Movie Data Size 1423936
Movie Data Offset 879459617
Movie Data Size 1325313
Movie Data Offset 880887745
Movie Data Size 1352990
Movie Data Offset 882217246
Movie Data Size 1364918
Movie Data Offset 883574424
Movie Data Size 1174018
Movie Data Offset 884943530
Movie Data Size 1411465
Movie Data Offset 886121740
Movie Data Size 1425990
Movie Data Offset 887537393
Movie Data Size 1340448
Movie Data Offset 888967571
Movie Data Size 1264257
Movie Data Offset 890312207
Movie Data Size 1366741
Movie Data Offset 891580656
Movie Data Size 1295269
Movie Data Offset 892951585
Movie Data Size 1286150
Movie Data Offset 894251042
Movie Data Size 1225554
Movie Data Offset 895541380
Movie Data Size 1353120
Movie Data Offset 896771126
Movie Data Size 1418736
Movie Data Offset 898128434
Movie Data Size 1425925
Movie Data Offset 899551358
Movie Data Size 1254084
Movie Data Offset 900981471
Movie Data Size 1342929
Movie Data Offset 902239747
Movie Data Size 1207492
Movie Data Offset 903586864
Movie Data Size 1397499
Movie Data Offset 904798544
Movie Data Size 1538957
Movie Data Offset 906200231
Movie Data Size 1347775
Movie Data Offset 907743380
Movie Data Size 1299179
Movie Data Offset 909095343
Movie Data Size 1270860
Movie Data Offset 910398710
Movie Data Size 1320808
Movie Data Offset 911673758
Movie Data Size 1266914
Movie Data Offset 912998758
Movie Data Size 1203583
Movie Data Offset 914269860
Movie Data Size 1229919
Movie Data Offset 915477631
Movie Data Size 1326991
Movie Data Offset 916711738
Movie Data Size 1303259
Movie Data Offset 918042921
Movie Data Size 1320549
Movie Data Offset 919350368
Movie Data Size 1375518
Movie Data Offset 920675105
Movie Data Size 1315402
Movie Data Offset 922054811
Movie Data Size 1404874
Movie Data Offset 923374405
Movie Data Size 1201364
Movie Data Offset 924783467
Movie Data Size 1339328
Movie Data Offset 925989019
Movie Data Size 1389981
Movie Data Offset 927332535
Movie Data Size 1459266
Movie Data Offset 928726708
Movie Data Size 1401213
Movie Data Offset 930190162
Movie Data Size 1187119
Movie Data Offset 931595563
Movie Data Size 1243260
Movie Data Offset 932786870
Movie Data Size 1526935
Movie Data Offset 934034322
Movie Data Size 1482623
Movie Data Offset 935565445
Movie Data Size 1308550
Movie Data Offset 937052256
Movie Data Size 1307946
Movie Data Offset 938364994
Movie Data Size 1468721
Movie Data Offset 939677132
Movie Data Size 1399555
Movie Data Offset 941150041
Movie Data Size 1385911
Movie Data Offset 942553784
Movie Data Size 1171110
Movie Data Offset 943943883
Movie Data Size 1278124
Movie Data Offset 945119185
Movie Data Size 1297464
Movie Data Offset 946401497
Movie Data Size 1378797
Movie Data Offset 947703149
Movie Data Size 1392279
Movie Data Offset 949086134
Movie Data Size 1280808
Movie Data Offset 950482605
Movie Data Size 1315056
Movie Data Offset 951767601
Movie Data Size 827575
Movie Data Offset 953086845
Movie Data Size 1536866
Movie Data Offset 953918608
Movie Data Size 1405884
Movie Data Offset 955459666
Movie Data Size 1338500
Movie Data Offset 956869738
Movie Data Size 918038
Movie Data Offset 958212426
Movie Data Size 1116129
Movie Data Offset 959134652
Movie Data Size 1296287
Movie Data Offset 960254973
Movie Data Size 1405501
Movie Data Offset 961555448
Movie Data Size 1591757
Movie Data Offset 962965137
Movie Data Size 1440979
Movie Data Offset 964561082
Movie Data Size 1109877
Movie Data Offset 966006253
Movie Data Size 1169798
Movie Data Offset 967120318
Movie Data Size 1252167
Movie Data Offset 968294304
Movie Data Size 1322552
Movie Data Offset 969550659
Movie Data Size 1370317
Movie Data Offset 970877403
Movie Data Size 1324113
Movie Data Offset 972251908
Movie Data Size 1380567
Movie Data Offset 973580209
Movie Data Size 1062491
Movie Data Offset 974964964
Movie Data Size 1413599
Movie Data Offset 976031647
Movie Data Size 1397397
Movie Data Offset 977449434
Movie Data Size 1326359
Movie Data Offset 978851019
Movie Data Size 1377637
Movie Data Offset 980181566
Movie Data Size 1284444
Movie Data Offset 981563395
Movie Data Size 1349833
Movie Data Offset 982852027
Movie Data Size 1215016
Movie Data Offset 984206048
Movie Data Size 1361053
Movie Data Offset 985425252
Movie Data Size 1348735
Movie Data Offset 986790497
Movie Data Size 1335922
Movie Data Offset 988143420
Movie Data Size 1369094
Movie Data Offset 989483530
Movie Data Size 1320414
Movie Data Offset 990856812
Movie Data Size 1507118
Movie Data Offset 992181418
Movie Data Size 1494807
Movie Data Offset 993692724
Movie Data Size 1420174
Movie Data Offset 995191719
Movie Data Size 1446292
Movie Data Offset 996616081
Movie Data Size 1442288
Movie Data Offset 998066565
Movie Data Size 1351213
Movie Data Offset 999513041
Movie Data Size 1313394
Movie Data Offset 1000868442
Movie Data Size 1275131
Movie Data Offset 1002186024
Movie Data Size 1337134
Movie Data Offset 1003465347
Movie Data Size 1303728
Movie Data Offset 1004806669
Movie Data Size 1381463
Movie Data Offset 1006114585
Movie Data Size 1305701
Movie Data Offset 1007500236
Movie Data Size 1276478
Movie Data Offset 1008810129
Movie Data Size 1379676
Movie Data Offset 1010090795
Movie Data Size 1326330
Movie Data Offset 1011474659
Movie Data Size 1311572
Movie Data Offset 1012805177
Movie Data Size 676339
Movie Data Offset 1014120941
Movie Data Size 1158394
Movie Data Offset 1014801468
Movie Data Size 1452034
Movie Data Offset 1015964050
Movie Data Size 1538722
Movie Data Offset 1017420272
Movie Data Size 1457433
Movie Data Offset 1018963186
Movie Data Size 1265035
Movie Data Offset 1020424807
Movie Data Size 1367167
Movie Data Offset 1021694030
Movie Data Size 1360641
Movie Data Offset 1023065385
Movie Data Size 1361609
Movie Data Offset 1024430218
Movie Data Size 969028
Movie Data Offset 1025796015
Movie Data Size 1005490
Movie Data Offset 1026769231
Movie Data Size 1536730
Movie Data Offset 1027778909
Movie Data Size 1209223
Movie Data Offset 1029319831
Movie Data Size 1249062
Movie Data Offset 1030533242
Movie Data Size 1346976
Movie Data Offset 1031786492
Movie Data Size 1464468
Movie Data Offset 1033137656
Movie Data Size 1293915
Movie Data Offset 1034606316
Movie Data Size 1492933
Movie Data Offset 1035904419
Movie Data Size 1490725
Movie Data Offset 1037401540
Movie Data Size 1454456
Movie Data Offset 1038896453
Movie Data Size 1523308
Movie Data Offset 1040355101
Movie Data Size 1336760
Movie Data Offset 1041882597
Movie Data Size 1383379
Movie Data Offset 1043223545
Movie Data Size 1201996
Movie Data Offset 1044611112
Movie Data Size 1386686
Movie Data Offset 1045817300
Movie Data Size 996866
Movie Data Offset 1047208174
Movie Data Size 1165039
Movie Data Offset 1048209228
Movie Data Size 1009171
Movie Data Offset 1049378455
Movie Data Size 1408720
Movie Data Offset 1050391818
Movie Data Size 1466198
Movie Data Offset 1051804726
Movie Data Size 1445698
Movie Data Offset 1053275112
Movie Data Size 1240672
Movie Data Offset 1054724998
Movie Data Size 1313831
Movie Data Offset 1055969862
Movie Data Size 1324117
Movie Data Offset 1057287881
Movie Data Size 1405230
Movie Data Offset 1058616186
Movie Data Size 1263356
Movie Data Offset 1060025604
Movie Data Size 1291098
Movie Data Offset 1061293152
Movie Data Size 1152920
Movie Data Offset 1062588438
Movie Data Size 1477087
Movie Data Offset 1063745546
Movie Data Size 1506777
Movie Data Offset 1065226821
Movie Data Size 1493972
Movie Data Offset 1066737790
Movie Data Size 1352616
Movie Data Offset 1068235950
Movie Data Size 727904
Movie Data Offset 1069592754
Movie Data Size 1300379
Movie Data Offset 1070324846
Movie Data Size 1278236
Movie Data Offset 1071629417
Movie Data Size 1314022
Movie Data Offset 1072911841
Movie Data Size 1342150
Movie Data Offset 1074230051
Movie Data Size 1366541
Movie Data Offset 1075576389
Movie Data Size 1390427
Movie Data Offset 1076947122
Movie Data Size 1368975
Movie Data Offset 1078341737
Movie Data Size 1299892
Movie Data Offset 1079714900
Movie Data Size 1409472
Movie Data Offset 1081018980
Movie Data Size 1437676
Movie Data Offset 1082432644
Movie Data Size 1440461
Movie Data Offset 1083874508
Movie Data Size 1420104
Movie Data Offset 1085319157
Movie Data Size 1253618
Movie Data Offset 1086743449
Movie Data Size 1295127
Movie Data Offset 1088001259
Movie Data Size 1319918
Movie Data Offset 1089300574
Movie Data Size 978021
Movie Data Offset 1090624680
Movie Data Size 1286409
Movie Data Offset 1091606889
Movie Data Size 1377618
Movie Data Offset 1092897490
Movie Data Size 1467042
Movie Data Offset 1094279296
Movie Data Size 1348766
Movie Data Offset 1095750526
Movie Data Size 1298448
Movie Data Offset 1097103480
Movie Data Size 1336419
Movie Data Offset 1098406120
Movie Data Size 1408377
Movie Data Offset 1099746727
Movie Data Size 1371471
Movie Data Offset 1101159292
Movie Data Size 1257314
Movie Data Offset 1102534951
Movie Data Size 1169955
Movie Data Offset 1103796457
Movie Data Size 1460749
Movie Data Offset 1104970600
Movie Data Size 1459617
Movie Data Offset 1106435537
Movie Data Size 1450562
Movie Data Offset 1107899342
Movie Data Size 1386079
Movie Data Offset 1109354096
Movie Data Size 1241329
Movie Data Offset 1110744363
Movie Data Size 1346530
Movie Data Offset 1111989880
Movie Data Size 944421
Movie Data Offset 1113340598
Movie Data Size 1576586
Movie Data Offset 1114289211
Movie Data Size 1412576
Movie Data Offset 1115869985
Movie Data Size 1398979
Movie Data Offset 1117286749
Movie Data Size 1152848
Movie Data Offset 1118689916
Movie Data Size 1292579
Movie Data Offset 1119846956
Movie Data Size 1158692
Movie Data Offset 1121143723
Movie Data Size 1430931
Movie Data Offset 1122306603
Movie Data Size 1400185
Movie Data Offset 1123741722
Movie Data Size 1355543
Movie Data Offset 1125146099
Movie Data Size 1318771
Movie Data Offset 1126505830
Movie Data Size 1327178
Movie Data Offset 1127828789
Movie Data Size 1339475
Movie Data Offset 1129160155
Movie Data Size 1415969
Movie Data Offset 1130503822
Movie Data Size 1283214
Movie Data Offset 1131923979
Movie Data Size 1230877
Movie Data Offset 1133211381
Movie Data Size 1377028
Movie Data Offset 1134446446
Movie Data Size 1108495
Movie Data Offset 1135827666
Movie Data Size 1203491
Movie Data Offset 1136940349
Movie Data Size 1460706
Movie Data Offset 1138148028
Movie Data Size 1490021
Movie Data Offset 1139612922
Movie Data Size 1397478
Movie Data Offset 1141107135
Movie Data Size 1336119
Movie Data Offset 1142508801
Movie Data Size 1318921
Movie Data Offset 1143849108
Movie Data Size 1026177
Movie Data Offset 1145172217
Movie Data Size 1172129
Movie Data Offset 1146202586
Movie Data Size 1298036
Movie Data Offset 1147378903
Movie Data Size 1386072
Movie Data Offset 1148681127
Movie Data Size 1290954
Movie Data Offset 1150071387
Movie Data Size 1325915
Movie Data Offset 1151366533
Movie Data Size 1350709
Movie Data Offset 1152696636
Movie Data Size 1331745
Movie Data Offset 1154051533
Movie Data Size 1383763
Movie Data Offset 1155387466
Movie Data Size 1339193
Movie Data Offset 1156775421
Movie Data Size 1323411
Movie Data Offset 1158118802
Movie Data Size 1358349
Movie Data Offset 1159446401
Movie Data Size 1315317
Movie Data Offset 1160808938
Movie Data Size 1328468
Movie Data Offset 1162128447
Movie Data Size 1332429
Movie Data Offset 1163461103
Movie Data Size 1362648
Movie Data Offset 1164797720
Movie Data Size 1338398
Movie Data Offset 1166164556
Movie Data Size 1582559
Movie Data Offset 1167507146
Movie Data Size 1318738
Movie Data Offset 1169093893
Movie Data Size 1242560
Movie Data Offset 1170416819
Movie Data Size 1079063
Movie Data Offset 1171663567
Movie Data Size 1254095
Movie Data Offset 1172746822
Movie Data Size 1432297
Movie Data Offset 1174005105
Movie Data Size 1469573
Movie Data Offset 1175441590
Movie Data Size 1347960
Movie Data Offset 1176915351
Movie Data Size 1458966
Movie Data Offset 1178267503
Movie Data Size 1346078
Movie Data Offset 1179730657
Movie Data Size 1216293
Movie Data Offset 1181080923
Movie Data Size 1280204
Movie Data Offset 1182301404
Movie Data Size 1297651
Movie Data Offset 1183585800
Movie Data Size 1048215
Movie Data Offset 1184887639
Movie Data Size 1535635
Movie Data Offset 1185940042
Movie Data Size 1274316
Movie Data Offset 1187479865
Movie Data Size 939018
Movie Data Offset 1188758373
Movie Data Size 889268
Movie Data Offset 1189701579
Movie Data Size 413645
Movie Data Offset 1190595035
Movie Data Size 479250
Movie Data Offset 1191013984
  • File
File Name o_1209456+OCTETS+OCTETS.0
File Size 1136 MB
File Modification Date/Time 2021:07:01 11:04:29+02:00
File Access Date/Time 2021:07:01 11:04:26+02:00
File Inode Change Date/Time 2021:07:01 11:04:29+02:00
File Permissions rw-r--r--
File Type MP4
File Type Extension mp4
MIME Type video/mp4
  • Composite
Megapixels 0.518
Rotation 0
  • ExifTool
ExifTool Version Number 10.20